หมายเลขเกียรติบัตร ชื่อ-สกุล โรงเรียน เครือข่าย #
๑๑๑๑๒ นางสาวเบญจรงค์ คงนุรัตน์ โพนทองพิทยาคม ชุมพลบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๑๓ นางธัญญาลักษณ์ เจริญไข บ้านแคน"คุรุราษฎร์ส่งเสริม" สนม ๒
๑๑๑๑๔ นางสาวกิ่งฟ้า จำปาทอง โรงเรียนบ้านยางบ่อภิรมย์ ชุมพลบุรี ๒
๑๑๑๑๕ นางสาวเจษฎา ทรงนวน บ้านนาศรีสุข สนม ๑
๑๑๑๑๖ นางกิติยาภรณ์ สุปะทัง บ้านสำโรง ชุมพลบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๑๗ นางสาววัชรี บุญเลิศ ผาแดงวิทยา สนม ๒
๑๑๑๑๘ นางวราภรณ์ ศรีจันทร์ บ้านซาต(มงคลวิทยา) โนนนารายณ์ ๒
๑๑๑๑๙ นางนพวรรณ สุทธิ บ้านบัวโคก ท่าตูม ๓
๑๑๑๒๐ นางสาวณัชชา ชมทอง บ้านโนนสูง ท่าตูม ๔
๑๑๑๒๑ นายชัยยุธ นาเมืองรักษ์ รัตนวิทยาคม รัตนบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๒๒ นางสายฝน เพิ่มผล บ้านไกลเสนียด ท่าตูม ๑
๑๑๑๒๓ นางสาวสุพัตรา พยัฆชน บ้านยางชุม ชุมพลบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๒๔ นางสาวนิสารัตน์ สกุลรักษ์ บ้านหนองแวง โนนนารายณ์ ๒
๑๑๑๒๕ นายสุรศักดิ์ หวังสุข บ้านคอนสวรรค์ รัตนบุรี ๔
๑๑๑๒๖ นางนิโลบล ศรีษะเทือน บ้านลำเพิญ รัตนบุรี ๒
๑๑๑๒๗ นางสาวสิริกานต์ ศรีสมบูรณ์ บ้านไพรขลา(ไพรขลาราษฎร์พิทยากูล) ชุมพลบุรี ๒
๑๑๑๒๘ นางธัญดา สุขเกษม บ้านนาดี สนม ๒
๑๑๑๒๙ นายผดุงศักดิ์ วุฒิงาม บ้านบึง-ยางประชาสรรค์ รัตนบุรี ๓
๑๑๑๓๐ นางสาวพรรณิภา สัญญารัตน์ โนนนารายณ์วิทยา โนนนารายณ์ ๑
๑๑๑๓๑ นางสาวเสาวนีย์ สระแก้ว บ้านนาอุดม รัตนบุรี ๔
๑๑๑๓๒ นางผ่องศรี จันทรคีรีวิวัฒน์ บ้านโนนโพ ท่าตูม ๔
๑๑๑๓๓ นางสาวปรียรัตน์? สงคราม บ้านลุงปุง ท่าตูม ๑
๑๑๑๓๔ นางช่อศรี สารพัฒน์ บ้านสำโรง ชุมพลบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๓๕ นางสาวคันธิมา มะลิลา บ้านยะวึก(ผจงราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) ชุมพลบุรี ๓
๑๑๑๓๖ นายสมพงษ์ บุญสิทธิ์ บ้านอาจญา รัตนบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๓๗ นายสิทธิกร ศรีจันทร์ บ้านหนองบัวบาน(บัวบานวิทยาคม) รัตนบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๓๘ นายประยูร แสงราม บ้านหนองบัวบาน(บัวบานวิทยาคม) รัตนบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๓๙ นางสาวมลฤดี มณีล้ำ บ้านดงเปือย รัตนบุรี ๒
๑๑๑๔๐ นางสาวอนุรัตน์ สัมฤทธิ์ บ้านดงเปือย รัตนบุรี ๒
๑๑๑๔๑ นางวิภาพร จันดารักษ์ บ้านท่าศิลา ท่าตูม ๓
๑๑๑๔๒ นางสาวปิยะนุช บุญแซม บ้านโพนม่วง ชุมพลบุรี ๒
๑๑๑๔๓ นางสาวจงจิต สาแก้ว บ้านสะเอิง ท่าตูม ๒
๑๑๑๔๔ นางสุรีย์พร คำผม บ้านโนน"นิยมศาสตร์" โนนนารายณ์ ๑
๑๑๑๔๕ นายบุญเทอด หงษ์โสดา บ้านปอหมัน ท่าตูม ๒
๑๑๑๔๖ นายภัทรพล ย่าปะเก บ้านโนนเปือย สนม ๑
๑๑๑๔๗ นางสาววลัยภรณ์ สำราญจิต บ้านอาเลา สนม ๑
๑๑๑๔๘ นางสาวปางณภา ทูลมาลา บ้านอ้อตลิ่งชัน ชุมพลบุรี ๓
๑๑๑๔๙ นางสาวอารัตน์ดา ทิพย์โสดา บ้านโพธิ์ห้วย ชุมพลบุรี ๓
๑๑๑๕๐ นายสุพัฒน์ ปราบชมพู ปทุมมาศวิทยา รัตนบุรี ๒
๑๑๑๕๑ นายสมัย ชุ่มมาก บ้านบอน ท่าตูม ๔
๑๑๑๕๒ นางเพ็ญนภา ตรีวิเศษ บ้านยางบ่ออี ชุมพลบุรี ๓
๑๑๑๕๓ นางรัชนี บุญเหลือง บ้านนานวน สนม ๒
๑๑๑๕๔ นางสำลี ทวีสาร บ้านหัวงัว"แท่นศิลาวิทยา" สนม ๒
๑๑๑๕๕ นางสาวธิดารัตน์ หัตถมา บ้านศรีณรงค์ ชุมพลบุรี ๑
๑๑๑๕๖ นางสาวนิสารัตน์ เศรษฐวัตต์ บ้านพรมเทพ ฯ ท่าตูม ๒
๑๑๑๕๗ นายสุพล สุขมั่น บ้านบัวโคก ท่าตูม ๓
๑๑๑๕๘ นางชณัฎฐพร บุญสด บ้านตึกชุม ชุมพลบุรี ๑
หมายเลขเกียรติบัตร ชื่อ-สกุล โรงเรียน เครือข่าย #